Operational Centres

ARA (ARANZADI Society of Sciences)Spain Joaquim Zurutuza, Andoitz Antzizar, Zurine Agea
ASGEUPOS (ASG-EUPOS Management Center in Warsaw)Poland Marcin Ryczywolski, Szymon Wajda, Dominik Pietka
BIGF (British Isles Continuous GNSS Facility)United Kingdom Dr. Richard Bingley, Ms. Dionne Hansen, Dr. David Baker
BKG (Bundesamt fuer Kartographie und Geodaesie)Germany Peter Franke, Mathias Groeschel, Dr. Jan Dostal
CISAS (Università di Padova)Italy Prof. Alessandro Caporali, Rete GPS Veneto
CRS (Centro di Ricerche Sismologiche)Italy David Zuliani, Paolo Fabris, Giuliana Rossi
DSIGC (Secretaria Regional do Ambiente)Portugal Maria João Seiça Neves, Luís Correia Antunes, Madalena Gonçalves
DSO (Dionysos Satellite Observatory)Greece Prof. Demitris Paradissis, Xanthos Papanikolaou, Demitris Anastasiou
ELB (Estonian Land Board)Estonia Karin Kollo, Jaanus Metsar, Ahti Bloom
GKU (Geodetic and Cartographic Institute Bratislava)Slovakia Ing. Branislav Droscak, PhD., Ing. Miroslav Rohacek, Ing. Martin Ferianc
GVEJ (Gobierno Vasco - Eusko Jaurlaritza)Spain Juan Carlos Barroso Arroyo, Xabier Garitano Plagaro
ICGC (Institut Cartografic i Geologic de Catalunya)Spain David Gomez, Anna M. Baron, Joel Grau
ICV (Cartographic Institute of Valencia)Spain Raquel M. Capilla, GNSS Staff
IECA (Instituto de Estadistica y Cartografia de Andalucia)Spain Alejandro Jimenez-Espada, Agustin Villar Iglesias, Alejandro Jiménez-Espada Gonz
IGE (Instituto Geografico Nacional de Espana)Spain Jose Antonio Sanchez Sobrino, Jose Francisco Valero Zornoza, Marcelino Valdes Perez de Varg
IGEAR (Instituto Geografico de Aragon)Spain M.Luisa García Pellicer, Sergio Monteagudo Latorre
IGN (Institut National de l'Information Geographique et Forestiere)France RGP Team
ITACYL (Instituto Tecnologico Agrario de Castilla y Leon)Spain Modesto Blanco Diaz, David Alfonso Nafria Garcia, Vicente de Blanco Medina
LGIA (Latvian Geospatial Information Agency)Latvia Janis Zvirgzds, Gatis Skrebelis
LUAI (Institute of Astronomy University of Latvia)Latvia Kazimirs Lapushka, Kalvis Salminsh, Jorge del Pino
MAO (Main Astronomical Observatory)Ukraine Oleg Khoda
NOA (National Observatory of Athens)Greece Dr Konstantinos Chousianitis, Dr Athanassios Ganas, Dr George Drakatos
OLG (Federal Office of Metrology and Surveying)Austria Helmut Titz, Guenter Stangl, Martin Haslinger
OS (Ordnance Survey Limited)United Kingdom Mark Greaves, Colin Fane, Customer Service Centre
REP (Red ExtremeNa de Posicionamiento)Spain Juan Morillo Barragan, Juan Carlos Campos Delgado
RGZ (Republicki Geodetski Zavod)Serbia Sasa Lazic, Zoran Veljkovic, Danko Ducic
SCGN (Seccion de Cartografia del Gobierno de Navarra)Spain Jorge Luis Iribas Cardona
SGO (FOMI Satellite Geodetic Observatory)Hungary István Galambos, Péter Braunmüller
STPOS (Autonome Provinz Bozen - SÃŒdtirol)Italy geom. Nuccio Di Sclafani, , georg-johannes.valentin@provincia.bz.it
ZU (Land Survey Office)Czech Republic Miluse Snajdrova, Jan Reznicek, Lubos Nedorost

Analysis Centres

AGR (Kadaster) Netherlands Lennard Huisman
ARA (ARANZADI Society of Sciences, Department of Applied Geodesy) Spain Joaquin Zurutuza, Aitor Aguinaga, Andoitz Antzizar
ASG (Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii) Poland Marcin Ryczywolski
BGF (NERC British Isles continous GNSS Facility (BIGF)) United Kingdom Dionne Hansen, Richard Bingley
BKG (Bundesamt fuer Kartographie und Geodaesie) Germany Peter Franke, Dr. Jan Dostal
BUL (National Institut of Geophysics, Geodesy and Geography BAS) Bulgaria Ivan Georgiev
CAT (ICGC: Institut Cartografic i Geologic de Catalunya) Spain Anna M. Baron, Joel Grau Bellet, Ernest Bosch Llopart
CZE (Research Institute of Geodesy, Topogr. and Cartogr.) Czech Republic Vratislav Filler, Jan Dousa
EST (Estonian Landboard AC) Estonia Priit Pihlak, Karin Kollo, Ahti Bloom
GGI (Institute of Geodesy and Geoinformation, University of Latvia) Latvia Katerina Morozova, Inese Janpaule, Diana Haritonova
GKU (Geodetický a Kartografický Ústav) Slovakia Branislav Droscak
IGE (Instituto Geografico Nacional) Spain Jose Antonio Sanchez Sobrino, Marcelino Valdés Pérez de Vargas
IGN (Institut National de l'Information Géographique et Forestière) France Anne Duret, Bruno Garayt, Romain Fages
NGI (National Geographic Institute Belgium) Belgium Filip De Doncker, Pierre Voet
OLG (Austrian Academy of Sciences - Space Research Institute) Austria Guenter Stangl, Philipp Mitterschiffthaler
ROB (Royal Observatory of Belgium) Belgium Carine Bruyninx, Eric Pottiaux
SGO (FOMI Satellite Geodetic Observatory) Hungary Varga Marta Flora, Ambrus Kenyeres
UPA (University of Padova, Dipartimento di Geoscienze) Italy Alessandro Caporali, Joaquin Zurutuza, Mauro Bertocco